ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Γ' Εθνική Κατηγορία 2016-2017
Print
1η Αγωνιστική
11-09-2016 13:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
11-09-2016 17:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
11-09-2016 17:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
11-09-2016 17:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
11-09-2016 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
11-09-2016 17:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
11-09-2016 17:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ

2η Αγωνιστική
18-09-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 1 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
18-09-2016 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
18-09-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
18-09-2016 16:30 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
18-09-2016 16:30 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
18-09-2016 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
18-09-2016 16:30 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ

3η Αγωνιστική
25-09-2016 16:30 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
25-09-2016 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
25-09-2016 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
25-09-2016 16:30 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
25-09-2016 16:30 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
25-09-2016 16:30 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
26-09-2016 15:30 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
02-10-2016 16:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
02-10-2016 16:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
02-10-2016 16:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
02-10-2016 16:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
02-10-2016 16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
02-10-2016 16:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
02-10-2016 16:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
09-10-2016 16:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
09-10-2016 16:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
09-10-2016 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
09-10-2016 16:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
09-10-2016 16:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
09-10-2016 16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
12-10-2016 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
23-10-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 2 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
23-10-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
23-10-2016 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
23-10-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
23-10-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
23-10-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
23-10-2016 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
30-10-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
30-10-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
30-10-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
30-10-2016 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
30-10-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
30-10-2016 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
30-10-2016 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

8η Αγωνιστική
06-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
06-11-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
06-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
06-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 2 : 0 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
06-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
06-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 2 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
06-11-2016 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
23-11-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
23-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
23-11-2016 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
23-11-2016 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 0 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
23-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
23-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
23-11-2016 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
27-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 1 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
27-11-2016 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
27-11-2016 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
27-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
27-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
27-11-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
27-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
04-12-2016 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
04-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
04-12-2016 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
04-12-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
04-12-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
04-12-2016 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
04-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ

12η Αγωνιστική
11-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
11-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
11-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
11-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
11-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
11-12-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
11-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ

13η Αγωνιστικη
18-12-2016 13:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
18-12-2016 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
18-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
18-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
18-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 4 : 0 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
18-12-2016 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
18-12-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
08-01-2017 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

15η Αγωνιστική
15-01-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1 : 0 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
15-01-2017 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
15-01-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
15-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 7 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
15-01-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
15-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
15-01-2017 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
22-01-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
22-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
22-01-2017 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
22-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
22-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
22-01-2017 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ

17η Αγωνιστική
29-01-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
29-01-2017 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
29-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
29-01-2017 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
29-01-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
29-01-2017 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
29-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ

18η Αγωνιστική
05-02-2017 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
05-02-2017 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
05-02-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
05-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
05-02-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
05-02-2017 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
05-02-2017 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ

19η Αγωνιστική
12-02-2017 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
12-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
12-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
12-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
12-02-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
12-02-2017 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2 : 1 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
12-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

20η Αγωνιστική
19-02-2017 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
19-02-2017 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
19-02-2017 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
19-02-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 2 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
19-02-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
19-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
19-02-2017 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ

16η Αγωνιστική
25-02-2017 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
25-02-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 4 : 2 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
25-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
25-02-2017 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
25-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
25-02-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
25-02-2017 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ

21η Αγωνιστική
05-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
05-03-2017 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
05-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
05-03-2017 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
05-03-2017 15:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
05-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
05-03-2017 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ

22η Αγωνιστική
12-03-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
12-03-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
12-03-2017 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
12-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
12-03-2017 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
12-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
12-03-2017 15:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 0 : 3 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

23η Αγωνιστική
19-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
19-03-2017 15:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
19-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
19-03-2017 15:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
19-03-2017 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
19-03-2017 15:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
19-03-2017 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ

24η Αγωνιστική
02-04-2017 16:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
02-04-2017 16:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
02-04-2017 16:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
02-04-2017 16:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
02-04-2017 16:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
02-04-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
02-04-2017 16:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

25η Αγωνιστική
09-04-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
09-04-2017 16:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
09-04-2017 16:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
09-04-2017 16:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
09-04-2017 16:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
09-04-2017 16:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
09-04-2017 16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ

26η Αγωνιστική
23-04-2017 14:30 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
23-04-2017 14:30 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
23-04-2017 14:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
23-04-2017 14:30 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
23-04-2017 14:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
23-04-2017 14:30 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
23-04-2017 14:30 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

27η Αγωνιστική
29-04-2017 17:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
30-04-2017 17:00 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
30-04-2017 17:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
30-04-2017 17:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
30-04-2017 17:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
30-04-2017 17:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
30-04-2017 17:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ

28η Αγωνιστική
06-05-2017 17:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
07-05-2017 17:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
07-05-2017 17:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
07-05-2017 17:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
07-05-2017 17:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
07-05-2017 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
07-05-2017 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

29η αγωνιστική
14-05-2017 15:15 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
14-05-2017 15:15 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
14-05-2017 17:00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1 : 1 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
14-05-2017 17:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
14-05-2017 17:00 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
14-05-2017 17:00 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
14-05-2017 17:00 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ

30η Αγωνιστική
21-05-2017 17:00 ΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
21-05-2017 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
21-05-2017 17:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
21-05-2017 17:00 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
21-05-2017 17:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΗΒΑ
21-05-2017 17:00 A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
21-05-2017 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
SportCamp
Ουζερί
Rodogaz
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4