ΑΟ Λουτράκι


Α' Φάση (12 & 13 Σεπτεμβρίου)

1. ΑΟ Λουτράκι - Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου 5 - 0
2.  Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - Άρης Βοχαϊκού 3 - 0
3.  Πέλοπας Κιάτου - ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 10 - 0
4. ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - Απέσσας Χαλκίου 7 - 0
5. ΑΣ Λουτράκι - ΑΟ Μαψού 1 - 0
6. Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - Ισθμιακός 2 - 3 παρ. 
7. ΑΟ Περαχώρας - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 - 1
8. Πανκαμαριακός - Αίας Κορίνθου 5 - 0
9. Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - Αίας Αγιονορίου 3 - 0 α.α.

Χωρίς αγώνα προκρίνονται οι: Αστέρας Δερβενίου, Παννεμεατικός, Θύελλα Πετρίου, Τενεάτης Αθικίων, Κόρινθος 2006, Κύψελος, Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου, Θύελλα Πετρίου, Ελλάς Βέλου, Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου, ΠΑΟ Κουταλά, Άρης Αρχαίας Κορίνθου, Άγιοι Θεόδωροι, Πανσολυγειακός, Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου, Αγ. Γεώργιος, Δάφνη Εξαμιλίων, ΠΑΣ Κλένια, Ταρσινά ’97, Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου, ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου, Αστέρας Κορίνθου, ΑΟ Ρομά

 

Β' Φάση

1. Δάφνη Εξαμιλίων - ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0-4
2. Πανκαμαριακός - Πέλοπας Κιάτου 1-2
3. Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - Ισθμιακός 3-2
4. ΑΟ Ρομά - Παννεμεατικός 0-3
5. Αστέρας Κορίνθου - Ελλάς Βέλου 0-4
6. Θύελλα Πετρίου - Κύψελος 5-3
7. ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - ΠΑΣ Κλένια                 1-1  (4-2 πεν.)
8. Τενεάτης Αθικίων - Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2-0
9. Αγ. Θεόδωροι - Κόρινθος 2006 1-4
10. Αγ. Γεώργιος - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 2-1
11. ΠΑΟ Κουταλά - Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου 1-2
12. Ταρσινά '97 - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 0-3
13. Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0-7
14. ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου - ΑΣ Λουτρακίου 5-1
15. Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - Άρης Αρχ. Κορίνθου                 0-0  (4-2 πεν.)
16. Παμφενεατικός - Πανσολυγειακός 1-2

 

Γ' Φάση

1.

 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - Κόρινθος 2006

2 - 1

2.

 Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου - ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου

4 - 1

3.

 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - ΑΟ Λουτράκι

2 - 6

4.

 Θύελλα Πετρίου - Τενεάτης Αθικίων

0 - 0 (8-7 πεν)

5.

 Πέλοπας Κιάτου - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος

5 - 2

6.

 Αγ. Γεώργιος - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου

0 - 5

7.

 Ελλάς Βέλου - Πανσολυγειακός

0 - 1

8.

 Παννεμεατικός - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου

3 - 0

 

Δ' Φάση

1.

   ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - Παννεμεατικός

1 - 0

2.

  Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου

3 - 3 (4-3 παρ.)

5.

  Πέλοπας Κιάτου - ΑΟ Λουτράκι

0 - 0 (0-1 παρ.)

4.

  Πανσολυγειακός - Θύελλα Πετρίου

0 - 3

 

Hμιτελική Φάση

1.

Θύελλα Πετρίου - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 

 0-1         /  2-0

2.

Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου – Α.Ο Λουτράκι

 0-2        /   2-1

 Τελικός Κυπέλλου

1.

 ΑΟ Λουτράκι - Α.Ο Ζευγολατιού

 

SportCamp
Ουζερί
Rodogaz
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4