Α Κατηγορία Κορινθίας 2023 -2024
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
16-09-2023 16:30 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
16-09-2023 16:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
16-09-2023 16:30 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
16-09-2023 16:30 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 3 : 2 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
16-09-2023 16:30 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
16-09-2023 16:30 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 5 : 0 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
16-09-2023 16:30 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
23-09-2023 16:30 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
23-09-2023 16:30 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 2 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
23-09-2023 16:30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
23-09-2023 16:30 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 3 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
23-09-2023 16:30 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 0 : 1 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
23-09-2023 16:30 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
23-09-2023 16:30 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
30-09-2023 16:30 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 2 : 3 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
30-09-2023 16:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
30-09-2023 16:30 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
30-09-2023 16:30 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
30-09-2023 16:30 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
30-09-2023 16:30 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 1 : 4 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
30-09-2023 16:30 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 7 : 1 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
07-10-2023 16:30 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 0 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
07-10-2023 16:30 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
07-10-2023 16:30 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 2 : 4 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
07-10-2023 16:30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
07-10-2023 16:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
07-10-2023 16:30 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 4 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
07-10-2023 16:30 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
14-10-2023 16:30 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 2 : 1 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
14-10-2023 16:30 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 4 : 0 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
14-10-2023 16:30 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
14-10-2023 16:30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
14-10-2023 16:30 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
14-10-2023 16:30 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
14-10-2023 16:30 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
21-10-2023 16:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
21-10-2023 16:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
21-10-2023 16:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
21-10-2023 16:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 3 : 5 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
21-10-2023 16:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 4 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
21-10-2023 16:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 5 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
21-10-2023 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
28-10-2023 16:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
28-10-2023 16:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 0 : 8 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
28-10-2023 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
28-10-2023 16:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
28-10-2023 16:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
28-10-2023 16:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 5 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
28-10-2023 16:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 1 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
04-11-2023 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 1 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
04-11-2023 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 2 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
04-11-2023 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
04-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 3 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
04-11-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 5 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
04-11-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
04-11-2023 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
11-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 3 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
11-11-2023 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
11-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
11-11-2023 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
11-11-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 3 : 4 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
11-11-2023 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 3 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
11-11-2023 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 6 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
18-11-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 2 : 0 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
18-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 3 : 2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
18-11-2023 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 1 : 4 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
18-11-2023 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
18-11-2023 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 4 : 3 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
18-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
18-11-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
25-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
25-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
25-11-2023 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
25-11-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 3 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
25-11-2023 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
25-11-2023 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
25-11-2023 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 3 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
02-12-2023 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 4 : 2 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
02-12-2023 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 1 : 0 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
02-12-2023 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 2 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
02-12-2023 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 7 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
02-12-2023 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
02-12-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
02-12-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
09-12-2023 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 5 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
09-12-2023 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 9 : 0 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
09-12-2023 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
09-12-2023 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 4 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
09-12-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 4 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
09-12-2023 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
09-12-2023 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
16-12-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
16-12-2023 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
16-12-2023 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 0 : 3 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
16-12-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 0 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
16-12-2023 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
16-12-2023 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 0 : 0 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
16-12-2023 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 3 : 1 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
30-12-2023 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
30-12-2023 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
30-12-2023 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 2 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
30-12-2023 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
30-12-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
30-12-2023 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
30-12-2023 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 4 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
06-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 3 : 3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
06-01-2024 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 4 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
06-01-2024 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 7 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
06-01-2024 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
06-01-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 2 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
06-01-2024 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
06-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
13-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
13-01-2024 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 2 : 0 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
13-01-2024 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
13-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 4 : 1 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
13-01-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
13-01-2024 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 5 : 1 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
13-01-2024 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
20-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 3 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
20-01-2024 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0 : 3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
20-01-2024 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
20-01-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 6 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
20-01-2024 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 4 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
20-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
20-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
19Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
27-01-2024 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
27-01-2024 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
27-01-2024 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 1 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
27-01-2024 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 2 : 0 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
27-01-2024 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
27-01-2024 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
27-01-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 0 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
20Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
03-02-2024 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
03-02-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 2 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
03-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
03-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 2 : 3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
03-02-2024 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
03-02-2024 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
03-02-2024 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 0 : 0 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
21Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
10-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
10-02-2024 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
10-02-2024 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 6 : 1 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
10-02-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
10-02-2024 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 3 : 1 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
10-02-2024 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
10-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
22Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
17-02-2024 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
17-02-2024 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
17-02-2024 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 6 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
17-02-2024 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
17-02-2024 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
17-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
17-02-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 4 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
23Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
24-02-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
24-02-2024 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
24-02-2024 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 1 : 1 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | ||
24-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 0 : 2 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
24-02-2024 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 1 : 1 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
24-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 4 : 7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
24-02-2024 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
02-03-2024 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
02-03-2024 15:00 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
02-03-2024 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | 1 : 7 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
02-03-2024 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
02-03-2024 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | ||
02-03-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 6 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ||
02-03-2024 15:00 | A.O. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ | 7 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
25Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |||||
09-03-2024 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
09-03-2024 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
09-03-2024 15:00 | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
09-03-2024 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 4 : 3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
09-03-2024 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
09-03-2024 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 7 : 2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
09-03-2024 15:00 | ΑΣ. ΑΓΙΟΙ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ | 0 : 2 | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ |